Is ACAI CHUNKS WITH DRAGON FRUIT, DRAGON FRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRAGON FRUIT, ORGANIC ACA PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC ACA), CITRIC ACID (ADDED TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check ACAI CHUNKS WITH DRAGON FRUIT, DRAGON FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnacking