Is Acai energy liquid enhancer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, GINSENG EXTRACT, GUARANA EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Acai energy liquid enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Commonly used for
Drinking