Is ACAI POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY GREEN TEA BAGS, ACAI POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Pomegranate, Dried Blueberry, Dried Acai

Check ACAI POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY GREEN TEA BAGS, ACAI POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACAI POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY GREEN TEA BAGS, ACAI POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go