Is ACAI TRUFFLE BAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC ACAI BERRY (FREEZE DRIED), ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check ACAI TRUFFLE BAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACAI TRUFFLE BAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast