Is Açaí Unsweetened Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AÇAÍ PUREE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE AÇAÍ), LESS THAN 0.2% OF: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check Açaí Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking