Is A'cappella Cinnamon Churro Graham Cracker Knots Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Topped With Cinnamon Sugar Knotty Grahams, Cinnamon Churro Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- cinnamon graham pretzels
- unbleached enriched wheat flour
- flour
cinnamon graham pretzels
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), CINNAMON GRAHAM PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, PALM OIL, HONEY, CINNAMON, SALT, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA], VANILLA), SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN [SOY, SUNFLOWER], PURE VANILLA), CINNAMON OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check A'cappella Cinnamon Churro Graham Cracker Knots Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Topped With Cinnamon Sugar Knotty Grahams, Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A'cappella Cinnamon Churro Graham Cracker Knots Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Topped With Cinnamon Sugar Knotty Grahams, Cinnamon Churro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


