Is Accelerator Cherry Ice Pop Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Phosphate (electrolyte), Natural Caffeine (green Coffee Bean, Green Tea Extract), Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Lactate, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (vit B3), Electrolytes (sea Salt, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride), Ashwagandha, Pyridoxine Hcl (vit B6), Ecgc (90%), Dihydrocapsiate, Coq10, Cyanocobalamin (vit B12).
Check Accelerator Cherry Ice Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Accelerator Cherry Ice Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking


