Is Accelerator Peach Paradise Energy Drink, 12 fl oz can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vit b12
- natural flavor
vit b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), Natural Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean, Coffee Fruit, Guarana, Yerba Mate), Magnesium Lactate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (Vit B3), Ocean Mineral Electrolytes (Sea Salt, Magnesium Chloride), Potassium Chloride (Electrolyte), Panax Ginseng, Ashwagandha, Green Tea Extract (EGCG), Pyridoxine HCl (Vit B6), Dihydrocapsiate, Coenzyme Q10, Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12).
Check Accelerator Peach Paradise Energy Drink, 12 fl oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Accelerator Peach Paradise Energy Drink, 12 fl oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Accelerator Peach Paradise Energy Drink, 12 fl oz can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


