Is Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
monosodium glutamate
Check Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingTopping


