Is Accolade Wines B. Ink South Australia Chardonnay Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulphites, Egg, Milk
Check Accolade Wines B. Ink South Australia Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Accolade Wines B. Ink South Australia Chardonnay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


