Is ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached White Flour, Water, Pac/te Fermenta (C), E (Unbleached White Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Salt, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich