Is ACE Bakery Rosemary & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached White Flour, Water, Pac/te Fermenta (C), E (Unbleached White Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Salt, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour, Olive Oil, Rosemary, Sea Salt
Check ACE Bakery Rosemary & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACE Bakery Rosemary & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACE Bakery Rosemary & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


