Is Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fiber Content: Cotton, Polyester, Synthetic Rubber.
Check Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Texture
Soft


