Is Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fiber Content: Cotton, Polyester, Synthetic Rubber.

Check Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ace Bandage, Elastic, with Clips, 3 Inch is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Texture
Soft