Is Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fiber Content: Cotton, Synthetic Rubber.
Check Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Roll


