Is Ace California Mango Craft Cider Mango Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented Apple juice, Mango juice, malic acid, sulfite (preservative).
Check Ace California Mango Craft Cider Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ace California Mango Craft Cider Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


