Is ACE Drink Aloe Vera Pomegrana - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Aloe Vera Gel, Fructose, Sugar, Sweetener, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin C, Gellan Gum, Calcium Lactate, Maltodextrin, Glycine, Red Color, Natural Pomegranate Flavor.
Check ACE Drink Aloe Vera Pomegrana - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACE Drink Aloe Vera Pomegrana - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Zero Sugar Diet, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Unsweetened, Black Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Alo Comfort Watermelon + Peach Pulp and Juice Made with Real Aloe Vera, 6.9 Fl. Oz.
Pure Leaf Lemon Black Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
ACE Drink Aloe Vera Pomegrana - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


