Is Ace Knee Support, Adjustable, Moderate Support Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fiber Content: Neoprene Blend, Nylon, Spandex.

Check Ace Knee Support, Adjustable, Moderate Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ace Knee Support, Adjustable, Moderate Support is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Wearable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Stretchy
Commonly used for
Medical Support