Is Ace Power Multipurpose Stain Remover Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Ace Power Multipurpose Stain Remover Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ace Power Multipurpose Stain Remover Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ace Power Multipurpose Stain Remover Spray is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


