Is Aceite comestible puro de cártamo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Aceite vegetal puro de cártamo

Description
Aceite vegetal puro de cártamo
Ingredients
Aceite de Cártamo Alto Monoinsaturado, tocoferoles naturales como antioxidante natural
Check Aceite comestible puro de cártamo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aceite comestible puro de cártamo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


