Is ACEROLA EXTRACT POWDER - 170G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Acerola (Powdered), :1 Extract, Berry, Maltodextrin

Check ACEROLA EXTRACT POWDER - 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACEROLA EXTRACT POWDER - 170G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep