Is Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains Sulfites.

Check Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingMeal Prep