Is Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains Sulfites.
Check Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Acetaia Cattani White Balsamic is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


