Is Acetaia La Bonissima Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Il Verde Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must
Check Acetaia La Bonissima Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Il Verde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acetaia La Bonissima Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Il Verde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


