Is Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer 100 Caplets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen. Inactive ingredients: Hypromellose, Mineral Oil, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate*, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide. *May Contain This Ingredient.

Check Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer 100 Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Texture
Hard