Is Acetificio Emiliani Crema Gastronomica Cream With Balsamic Vinegar Of Madena 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked grape must, Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP 38% (wine vinegar, conce strated grape must, cooked grape muste olour-caramel E 150d, antioxidant: sulphur dioxide), wine vinegar, colour: caramel E 150d, modified corn starch, thickeners, xanthan gum.

Check Acetificio Emiliani Crema Gastronomica Cream With Balsamic Vinegar Of Madena 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking