Is ACETO BALSAMICO DEL DUCA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, COLOURING CARAMEL E150D - ACIDITY 6% - NO ADDED SULFITES

Check ACETO BALSAMICO DEL DUCA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping