Is ACETO BALSAMICO DEL DUCA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, COLOURING CARAMEL E150D - ACIDITY 6% - NO ADDED SULFITES
Check ACETO BALSAMICO DEL DUCA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACETO BALSAMICO DEL DUCA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


