Is ACETO BALSAMICO DI GLAZE MODENA IGP Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Concentrated Grape Must, Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (39%) (Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must) Organic Syrup Glucose-Fructose, Organic Starch Of Maize.
Check ACETO BALSAMICO DI GLAZE MODENA IGP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACETO BALSAMICO DI GLAZE MODENA IGP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


