Is Aceto Balsamico Di Modena I.G.P. Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains: Sulfites.
Check Aceto Balsamico Di Modena I.G.P. Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aceto Balsamico Di Modena I.G.P. Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aceto Balsamico Di Modena I.G.P. Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySourSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing


