Is Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Grape Must
Check Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing


