Is Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingTopping


