Is Aceto Balsamico di Modena Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel (E 150D), Contains Sulphites

Check Aceto Balsamico di Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingTopping