Is ACETO BALSAMICO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR.
Check ACETO BALSAMICO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACETO BALSAMICO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


