Is ACHAR GOSHT SPICE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILLI, CORIANDER, SALT, TURMERIC, ROASTED CUMIN POWDER, DRIED MANGO POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, ROASTED ANISE POWDER, DRIED GARLIC 3%, DRIED GINGER 3%, ROASTED MUSTARD, ROASTED FENUGREEK POWDER, BAY LEAVES.

Check ACHAR GOSHT SPICE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing