Is Achhiote Yucateco Yucatan Style Achiote Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Annatto Seeds, Corn Flour, Water, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Spice Mix, Sodium Benzoate As A, Fdc Red 40, Fdc Yellow 5 And Fdc Yellow 6

Check Achhiote Yucateco Yucatan Style Achiote against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling
Soy Free? Achhiote Yucateco Yucatan Style Achiote | Spoonful