Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Achim Roasted Japanese Spanish Mackerel - Packaged Seafood/Fish, Healthy Snacks, Convenient Substitue for Meals (90g/1pack) - 5 Packs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japanese Spanish Mackerel

Check Achim Roasted Japanese Spanish Mackerel - Packaged Seafood/Fish, Healthy Snacks, Convenient Substitue for Meals (90g/1pack) - 5 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Achim Roasted Japanese Spanish Mackerel - Packaged Seafood/Fish, Healthy Snacks, Convenient Substitue for Meals (90g/1pack) - 5 Packs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Achim Roasted Japanese Spanish Mackerel - Packaged Seafood/Fish, Healthy Snacks, Convenient Substitue for Meals (90g/1pack) - 5 Packs | Spoonful