Is Achtaroute Kaak Extra Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Ghee (soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Betacarotene Color, Natural And Artificial Butter Flavor, Bha & Bht As Preservatives), Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Leaven (aqueous Extract Of Chick Peas), Anis Seeds, Sodium Carbonate.

Check Achtaroute Kaak Extra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast