Is Halva Gift Box, Sugarless Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame (50%), Sweetener (maltitol), Vegetable Oil (palm), Emulsifier (mono And Di-glycerides, Lecithin Soy), Saponariae Root Extract, Artificial Flavors. Contains Statement: Sesame, Soy And Sulfites.

Check Halva Gift Box, Sugarless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast