Is Halva Gift Box, Sugarless Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame (50%), Sweetener (maltitol), Vegetable Oil (palm), Emulsifier (mono And Di-glycerides, Lecithin Soy), Saponariae Root Extract, Artificial Flavors. Contains Statement: Sesame, Soy And Sulfites.

Check Halva Gift Box, Sugarless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast