Is Achva Halva Snacks 10.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
SESAME SEEDS (50%), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WALNUTS(80%)(IN WALNUT FLAVOUR), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), COCOA POWDER (0.6%)(IN COCOA FLAVOUR), SAPONARIAE ROOT EXTRACT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), FLAVORS.
Check Achva Halva Snacks 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Achva Halva Snacks 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
Achva Halva Snacks 10.5 oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece


