Is Acid League Blueberry Pomegranate Living Balsamic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Must, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Concentrate, Living Bacterial Culture. Contains: Naturally Occurring Sulfites.

Check Acid League Blueberry Pomegranate Living Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDippingMarinading