Is Acid League Living Vinaigrette Mango Jalapeno Cilantro Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Unpasteurized apple cider vinegar, Sugars (Alphonso mango puree, coconut sugar), Extra virgin olive oil, Sea salt, Dehydrated green jalapeño peppers, Rosemary extract, Dried cilantro, Natural flavor, Xanthan gum, Lactic acid.
Check Acid League Living Vinaigrette Mango Jalapeno Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acid League Living Vinaigrette Mango Jalapeno Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepCooking


