Is Acid League Vinegar Garden Heat - 12.7 FZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Juice, Carrot Juice, Jalapeno Juice, Tomato Juice, Living Bacterial Culture.

Check Acid League Vinegar Garden Heat - 12.7 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading