Is Acidophilus 1 Billion Cfu, 120 vegetarian capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetarian Source), Silicon Dioxide.

Check Acidophilus 1 Billion Cfu, 120 vegetarian capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go