Is ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probitoic Blend 1 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (A119), Lactobacillus Acidophilus (A118), Potato Starch, Water Soluble Cellulose, Titanium Dioxide, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go