Is ACME, GIVE N GO GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTS & SEEDS (SUNFLOWER, CASHEWS, FLAX, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PUMPKIN), ROLLED OATS, HONEY, SUGAR, RAISINS & CRANBERRIES, CANOLA & SUNFLOWER OIL, MILLED RICE, SALT, MALT.

Check ACME, GIVE N GO GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackToppingMeal Prep