Is ACME, GIVE N GO GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NUTS & SEEDS (SUNFLOWER, CASHEWS, FLAX, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PUMPKIN), ROLLED OATS, HONEY, SUGAR, RAISINS & CRANBERRIES, CANOLA & SUNFLOWER OIL, MILLED RICE, SALT, MALT.
Check ACME, GIVE N GO GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACME, GIVE N GO GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackToppingMeal Prep


