Is Acme Smoked Fish Herring in Wine Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring, Onions, Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Wine, Spices

Check Acme Smoked Fish Herring in Wine Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Acme Smoked Fish Herring in Wine Sauce is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySourSweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep