Is ACME SMOKED FISH SMOKED NOVA SALMON, LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salmon, salt, sodium nitrite, natural hardwood smoke, contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check ACME SMOKED FISH SMOKED NOVA SALMON, LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACME SMOKED FISH SMOKED NOVA SALMON, LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACME SMOKED FISH SMOKED NOVA SALMON, LB is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyRich
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladBreakfastGarnishing


